Events
-
Apr 8 Mon
- Varsity Lacrosse vs Butler HS 6 PM – 8:30 PM (Raptor Stadium)
-
Apr 9 Tue
- Men's Club Volleyball vs Lincoln Charter 4:30 PM – 6 PM (B GYM)
- Varsity Baseball @ PLP 5 PM – 7:30 PM (Pine Lake Prep Athletic Complex, 203 Lions Den Trail, Mooresville, NC 28117, USA)
- Varsity Softball @ PLP 5 PM – 7:30 PM (Pine Lake Prep Athletic Complex, 203 Lions Den Trail, Mooresville, NC 28117, USA)
-
Apr 10 Wed
- Varsity Women's Soccer @ LCS 6 PM – 8:30 PM (Lincoln Charter School, 7834 Galway Ln, Denver, NC 28037, USA)
- Varsity Lacrosse vs CTK 7 PM – 9:30 PM (Raptor Stadium)
-
Apr 11 Thu
- HS Track Raptor Relays 4 PM – 9 PM (MICS Field 2 and Track)
-
Apr 12 Fri
- Varsity Baseball vs PLP 4 PM – 7:30 PM (Baseball Field)
- Varsity Softball vs PLP 4 PM – 7:30 PM (Softball Field)
- Men's Volleyball @ North Meck 4:30 PM – 6 PM (North Mecklenburg High School, 11201 Old Statesville Rd, Huntersville, NC 28078, USA)
- Varsity Lacrosse @ Lincoln Charter 7 PM – 9:30 PM (Lincoln Charter School, 7834 Galway Ln, Denver, NC 28037, USA)
-
Apr 15 Mon
- Varsity Softball @ Corvian 4 PM – 6:30 PM (3001 Johnston Oehler Rd, Charlotte, NC 28269)
- Varsity Women's Soccer vs CSD 6 PM – 8:30 PM (Raptor Stadium)
-
Apr 16 Tue
- Varsity Baseball @ Corvian 4 PM – 6:30 PM (Hinson Field, 2300 Eva Dr NW, Concord, NC 28027, USA)
- Varsity Lacrosse vs PLP 6:30 PM – 9 PM (Raptor Stadium)
-
Apr 17 Wed
- Varsity Women's Soccer vs CTK 6 PM – 8:30 PM (Raptor Stadium)
- Varsity Lacrosse @ Butler HS 6:30 PM – 9 PM (Butler High School, 1810 Matthews-Mint Hill Rd, Matthews, NC 28105, USA)
-
Apr 18 Thu
- Varsity Women's Soccer @ Piedmont Charter 4 PM – 6:30 PM
- Men's Volleyball @ Harding HS 4:30 PM – 6 PM (2001 Alleghany St, Charlotte, NC 28208)
- Varsity Softball @ Gaston Christian 6:30 PM – 8:30 PM (1625 Lowell Bethesda Rd, Gastonia, NC 28056, USA)
-
Apr 19 Fri
- Varsity Softball vs Corvian 5 PM – 7:30 PM (Softball)
- Varsity Baseball vs Corvian 5:30 PM – 8 PM (Baseball Field)
-
Apr 22 Mon
- Varsity Softball vs CTK 6 PM – 8 PM (Softball Field)
- Varsity Women's Soccer vs PLP 6 PM – 8:30 PM (Raptor Stadium)
- Varsity Baseball vs Union Academy 7 PM – 9:30 PM (Union Academy Charter School, 675 N M.L.K. Jr Blvd, Monroe, NC 28110, USA)
-
Apr 23 Tue
- Varsity Softball vs Bradford Prep Double Header 4 PM – 7:30 PM (Softball Field)
- Men's Volleyball vs Phillip O'Berry 4:30 PM – 6 PM (B GYM)
- Varsity Baseball vs Bradford Prep 6 PM – 8:30 PM (Baseball Field)
- Varsity Lacrosse @ Watagua HS 6 PM – 8:30 PM (Watauga High School, 300 Go Pioneers Dr, Boone, NC 28607, USA)
-
Apr 25 Thu
- HS Track Donna Davis Invitational 4 PM – 9 PM (MICS Field 2 and Track)
- Varsity Baseball @ Bradford Prep 6 PM – 8:30 PM (Moor Field Baseball Park, 691 S Broad St, Mooresville, NC 28115, USA)
- Varsity Lacrosse @ Bradford Prep 6 PM – 8:30 PM (Bradford Preparatory School, 2502 State Rd 2469, Charlotte, NC 28262, USA)
-
Apr 26 Fri
- Men's Volleyball vs Hopewell 4:30 PM – 6 PM (B GYM)
- Varsity Women's Soccer vs Southlake 6 PM – 8:30 PM (Raptor Stadium)
-
Apr 29 Mon
- Varsity Women's Soccer @ Corvian 6 PM – 8:30 PM (Corvian Community High School, 4041 Johnston Oehler Rd, Charlotte, NC 28269, USA)
Loading...